Channel No. 213

Subscription Video on Demand


To Activate Cine Active @ Rs. 20+/30 days, Give a missed call on 18003150213 from your RTN (Registered Telephone Number)

Friday, October 11, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Gangster

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Jurm
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Shiv Ganga

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Dhoka
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Andaz

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Aankhen
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Narsimha

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Rustom

Saturday, October 12, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Kalyug

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Saaya
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Bhakti Mein Shakti

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Dastak
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Rustom

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Karan
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Tezaab

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Showbiz

Sunday, October 13, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Narsimha

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Rustom
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Tadipaar

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Zameen Aasaman
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Tulsi

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Kasoor
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Woh Lamhe

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Tumsa Nahin Dekha

Monday, October 14, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Tezaab

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Showbiz
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Mangal Pandey

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Badla
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Chhoti Bahu

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Stumped
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Dushman Duniya Ka

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Showbiz

Tuesday, October 15, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Woh Lamhe

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Tumsa Nahin Dekha
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Naaraaz

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Hum To Chale Pardes
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Chunaoti

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Baap Numbari Beta Dus Nambari
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Awarapan

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Inteha

Wednesday, October 16, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Dushman Duniya Ka

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Showbiz
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Jaanam

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Do Matwale
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Hifazat

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Yash
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Mr. Azaad

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Jashnn

Thursday, October 17, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Awarapan

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Inteha
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Zindagani

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Deewana Main Deewana
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Escape From Taliban

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Nazar
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Gunaah

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Yeh Zindagi Ka Safar

Friday, October 18, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Mr. Azaad

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Jashnn
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Kaali Ghata

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Jaanam
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Jalpari - The Desert Mermaid

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Bandhe Haath
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Zeher

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Agnichakra

Saturday, October 19, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Gunaah

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Yeh Zindagi Ka Safar
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Raahee

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Jeena Yahan
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Meherbaani

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Shanti Kranti
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Yeh Hai Mumbai Meri Jaan

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Tum Milo Toh Sahi

Sunday, October 20, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Zeher

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Agnichakra
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Hum Tum Aur Woh

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Red Rose
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Do Qaidi

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Aankhen
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Tezaab

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Chakkar Pe Chakkar

Monday, October 21, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Yeh Hai Mumbai Meri Jaan

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Tum Milo Toh Sahi
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Gangadham

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Teri Bahon Mein
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Jahan Jaaeyega Hamen Paaeyega

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Kalyug
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Kasoor

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Sun Zarra

Tuesday, October 22, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

The Goal

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Chakkar Pe Chakkar
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Hulchul

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Waqt Ki Deewar
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Ghar Aaya Mera Pardeshi

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Ek Se Badhkar Ek
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

The Goal

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Veerta

Wednesday, October 23, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Kasoor

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Sun Zarra
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Khule-Aam

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Jeene Ki Arzoo
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Jhooti Shaan

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Baap Numbari Beta Dus Nambari
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Awarapan

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Kasam

Thursday, October 24, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

The Goal

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Veerta
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Qatl

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Mulaqaat
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Pyar Ka Rishta

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Mr. Azaad
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Narsimha

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Yun Hota Toh Kya Hota

Friday, October 25, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Awarapan

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Kasam
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Do Matwale

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Hum To Chale Pardes
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Chunaoti

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Awarapan
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Gangster

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Jurm

Saturday, October 26, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Narsimha

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Yun Hota Toh Kya Hota
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Chhoti Bahu

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Kaali Ghata
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Jalpari - The Desert Mermaid

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Tumsa Nahin Dekha
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Woh Lamhe

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Deewana Main Deewana

Sunday, October 27, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Gangster

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Jurm
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Rustom

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Hifazat
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Yash

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Andaz
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Tezaab

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Mangal Pandey

Monday, October 28, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Woh Lamhe

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Deewana Main Deewana
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Waqt Ki Deewar

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Sun Zarra
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Gangadham

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Gunaah
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Kalyug

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Dhoka

Tuesday, October 29, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Tezaab

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Mangal Pandey
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Shiv Ganga

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Badla
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Tadipaar

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Baap Numbari Beta Dus Nambari
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Aankhen

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Inteha

Wednesday, October 30, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Kalyug

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Dhoka
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Qatl

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Naaraaz
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Zameen Aasaman

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Kasoor
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Saaya

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Jashnn

Thursday, October 31, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Aankhen

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Inteha
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Hulchul

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Qatl
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Tum Milo Toh Sahi

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Stumped
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Tulsi

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Yeh Hai Mumbai Meri Jaan

Friday, November 01, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Saaya

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Jashnn
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Zindagani

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Do Qaidi
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Escape From Taliban

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Tum Milo Toh Sahi
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Ek Se Badhkar Ek

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Deewana Main Deewana

Saturday, November 02, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Zeher

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Yeh Hai Mumbai Meri Jaan
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Mulaqaat

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Agnichakra
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Bandhe Haath

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Nazar
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

The Goal

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Veerta

Sunday, November 03, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Ek Se Badhkar Ek

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Deewana Main Deewana
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Qatl

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Naaraaz
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Zameen Aasaman

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Saaya
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Kasoor

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Jashnn

Monday, November 04, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

The Goal

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Veerta
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Meherbaani

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Shanti Kranti
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Jahan Jaaeyega Hamen Paaeyega

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Mr. Azaad
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Narsimha

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Bandhe Haath

Tuesday, November 05, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Kasoor

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Jashnn
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Aasman

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Teri Bahon Mein
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Jeena Yahan

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Aasman
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Dastak

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Dushman Duniya Ka

Wednesday, November 06, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Woh Lamhe

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Tumsa Nahin Dekha
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Naaraaz

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Hum To Chale Pardes
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Chunaoti

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Baap Numbari Beta Dus Nambari
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Awarapan

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Inteha

Thursday, November 07, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Dushman Duniya Ka

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Showbiz
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Jaanam

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Do Matwale
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Hifazat

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Yash
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Mr. Azaad

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Jashnn

Friday, November 08, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Gangster

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Tumsa Nahin Dekha
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Hifazat

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Bhakti Mein Shakti
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Ghar Aaya Mera Pardeshi

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Yeh Hai Mumbai Meri Jaan
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Tezaab

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Do Matwale

Saturday, November 09, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Woh Lamhe

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Jeena Yahan
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Jahan Jaaeyega Hamen Paaeyega

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Karan
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Jalpari - The Desert Mermaid

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Nazar
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Saaya

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Jeene Ki Arzoo

Sunday, November 10, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Tezaab

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Do Matwale
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Vidyarthi

09:00:00 -12:00:00

The Goal
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Bandhe Haath

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Kalyug
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Gangster

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Jurm

Monday, November 11, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Saaya

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Jeene Ki Arzoo
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Kaali Ghata

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Teri Bahon Mein
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Deewana Main Deewana

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Gunaah
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Narsimha

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Dushman Duniya Ka

Tuesday, November 12, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Gangster

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Jurm
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Waqt Ki Deewar

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Aasman
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Dhoka

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Chakkar Pe Chakkar
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Kasam

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Hulchul

Wednesday, November 13, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Narsimha

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Dushman Duniya Ka
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Qatl

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Veerta
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Mulaqaat

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Red Rose
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Koi Mere Dil Mein Hai

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Chingari

Thursday, November 14, 2019

  Time Band Cine Active
Late Night

00:00:00 -03:00:00

Kasam

03:00:00 -06:00:00

Hulchul
Morning

06:00:00 -09:00:00

Aapas Ki Baat

09:00:00 -12:00:00

Yun Hota Toh Kya Hota
Afternoon

12:00:00 -15:00:00

Hum Tum Aur Woh

15:00:00 -18:00:00

Ek Se Badhkar Ek
Prime Time

18:00:00 -21:00:00

Aankhen

21:00:00 -00:00:00

Mera Dil Tere Liye
+GST Extra. Terms and conditions Apply.